skip navigationU S P T O SealUnited States Patent and Trademark Office AOTW logo
Home|Site Index|Search|Guides|Contacts|eBusiness|eBiz alerts|News|Help
Assignments on the Web > Trademark Query
Trademark Assignment Assignee Details

Assignee Name : YOUNG, CLARK & ASSOCIATES, INCORPORATION
Total Assignments: 1
Assignment: 1
Reel/Frame:2213/0345 View Recorded Assignment View Recorded Assignment   Pages: 4
    Recorded: 01/17/2001
Conveyance: RELEASE OF SECURITY INTEREST
Assignor
1
Formerly: FORMERLY BANK OF AMERICA, NATIONAL TRUST AND SAVINGS ASSOCIATION
Exec Dt:
12/20/2000
Entity Type:
A NATIONAL BANKING ASSOCIATION
Citizenship:
NONE
Assignee
1
SUITE G
2165 WEST PARK COURT
STONE MOUNTAIN, GEORGIA 30087
Entity Type:
CORPORATION
Citizenship:
GEORGIA
Properties
 
Ser. #
Reg. #
 
Ser. #
Reg. #
 
Ser. #
Reg. #
 
Ser. #
Reg. #
 
 
 
 
 
Correspondence name and address
SUSAN BRADLEY GRAY
PARALEGAL
600 PEACHTREE STREET, NE
SUITE 4100
ATLANTA, GEORGIA 30308

Search Results as of: 11/16/2019 08:06 PM
If you have any comments or questions concerning the data displayed, contact PRD / Assignments at 571-272-3350. v.2.6
Web interface last modified: August 25, 2017 v.2.6
| .HOME | INDEX| SEARCH | eBUSINESS | CONTACT US | PRIVACY STATEMENT